Hindi Grammar Notes PDF Free Download

1

Hindi Grammar Notes PDF Free Download

Today, we are sharing a FREE PDF of Hindi Grammar PDF: हिंदी व्याकरण Notes [Download]. This General Hindi PDF Notes For All Competitive Exams || सामान्य हिन्दी विषय से संबंधित सभी प्रकार की PDF यहाँ से Download is very useful for upcoming competitive exams like SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS,  RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, and many others exams. Latest Hindi Grammar Book (हिंदी व्याकरण) PDF Notes Download are very important for any competitive exam and this Hindi Grammar PDF Hindi Vyakaran PDF (हिन्दी ग्रामर नोट्स) is very useful for it. this FREE PDF will be very helpful for your examination.

MyNotesAdda.com is an online Educational Platform, where you can download free PDFs for UPSC, SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS,  RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, and many other exams.

 

Our Download Free Hindi Grammar PDF | हिन्दी व्याकरण पूर्ण नोट्स is very Simple and Easy to learn. We also Cover Basic Topics like Maths, Geography, History, Polity, etc., and study materials including Previous Year Question Papers, Current Affairs, Important Formulas, etc for upcoming Banking, UPSC, and SSC CGL Exams. Our Hindi Grammar Book PDF (हिंदी व्याकरण के शानदार नोट्स PDF) PDF will help you to upgrade your marks in any competitive exam.

MyNotesAdda.com will update many more new pdfs and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and sharing our post, So more people will get this.

Hindi Grammar More Related PDF




Hindi Grammar Question Answers:-

Q (1) भाषा के लिखित रूप में बात बताते हैं
(A) बोलकर
(B) लिखकर
(C) (A) और (B) दोनों
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Ans: (B)

Q (2) भारत की राष्ट्रभाषा है
(A)उर्दू
(B) हिंदी
(C) अँग्रेजी
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Ans: (B)

Q (3) व्याकरण भाषा के बताता है
(A) नियम
(B) काम
(C) (A) और (B) दोनों
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Ans: (A)

Q (4) पुष्प कौन-सा शब्द है ?
(A) तत्सम
(B) तद्भव
(C) देशज
(D) विदेशज

Ans: (A)

Q (5) उ, ऊ के उच्चारण स्थान है ?
(A) दन्त
(B) कण्ठ
(C) ओष्ठ
(D) होठों

Ans: (D)

Q (6) ए, ऐ, ओ, औ कौन सा स्वर है ?
(A) हस्व स्वर
(B) दीर्घ स्वर
(C) संयुक्त स्वर
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Ans: (C)

Q (7) मात्राएँ कितने प्रकार के होते है ?
(A) दो
(B) तीन
(C) पाँच
(D)सात

Ans: (B)

Q (8) हिन्दी में व्यंजनवर्णो की संख्या कितनी है ?
(A) 22
(B) 10
(C) 33
(D)30

Ans: (C)

Q (9) कवर्ग का उच्चारण-स्थान है ?
(A) मूर्धा
(B) दन्त
(C) ओष्ठ
(D) कण्ठ

Ans: (D)

Q (10) पवर्ग का उच्चारण स्थान है ?
(A) दन्त
(B) कण्ठ
(C) ओष्ठ
(D) मूर्धा

Ans: (C)

More Related PDF

DOWNLOAD MORE PDF

Maths Notes CLICK HERE
English Notes CLICK HERE
Reasoning Notes CLICK HERE
Indian Polity Notes CLICK HERE
General Knowledge CLICK HERE
General Science Notes
CLICK HERE

Hindi Grammar Question Answer

1. तवर्ग का उच्चारण-स्थान है ?
(A) मूर्धा
(B) दन्त
(C) ओष्ठ
(D) कण्ठ
(B) दन्त

2. पवर्ग का उच्चारण स्थान है ?

(A) दन्त
(B) कण्ठ
(C) ओष्ठ
(D) मूर्धा

(C) ओष्ठ

3. चवर्ग का उच्चारण स्थान है ?

(A) तालु
(B) ओष्ठ
(C) कण्ठ
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

(A) तालु

4. वर्णों के समूह को क्या कहते हैं ?

(A) समूह शब्द
(B) संयुक्त शब्द
(C) वर्णमाला
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

(C) वर्णमाला

5. क्ष्, त्र और ज्ञ ये तीनों कौन-सा व्यंजन है ?

(A) संयुक्त व्यंजन
(B) उष्म व्यंजन
(C) तवर्गीय व्यंजन
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

(A) संयुक्त व्यंजन

6. पुस्तक कौन-सा शब्द है ?

(A) तद्भव
(B) तत्सम
(C) देशज
(D) विदेशज

(B) तत्सम

7. आग कौन-सा शब्द है ?

(A) तत्सम
(B) तद्भव
(C) देशज
(D) विदेशज

(B) तद्भव

8. पृथ्वी कौन-सा शब्द है ?

(A) तत्सम
(B) तद्भव
(C) देशज
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

(A) तत्सम

9. टेबुल कौन-सा शब्द है ?

(A) देशज
(B) तद्भव
(C) विदेशज
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

(C) विदेशज

10. नाक कौन-सा शब्द है ?

(A) योगिक
(B) रूढ़
(C) योगरूढ़
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

(B) रूढ़

Hindi Grammar Notes PDF

Notes & Books Name Pdf Link Download

Hindi Grammar Handwriting Notes PDF

Download Pdf
Hindi Grammar Handwriting Notes PDF by Udit education Download Pdf
Hindi Grammar Handwriting Notes Download Pdf
Hindi Grammar PDF Free Download Download Pdf

 

TOPICS –सभी प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं के लिये हिंदी के सम्पूर्ण नोट्स-Free PDF Download

NUMBER OF PAGES – 178




Click Here to Download this PDF :- सभी प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं के लिये हिंदी के सम्पूर्ण नोट्स-Free PDF Download

MyNotesAdda.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this.

This PDF is not related to MyNotesAdda and if you have any objection over this pdf , you can mail us at zooppr@gmail.com

Please Support us By Joining the Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

Facebook Group :- https://www.facebook.com/mynotesadda

Tags :-प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं के लिए हिंदी नोट्स,प्रतियोगी परीक्षाओं के लिए सामान्य हिंदी सवाल,सामान्य हिंदी के महत्वपूर्ण प्रश्न PDF,सामान्य हिंदी नोट्स पीडीऍफ़,Hindi Notes for Competitive Exams PDF,सामान्य हिन्दी,स्टडी ९१ हिंदी नोट्स

 

1 Comment
  1. wradigree says

    Peanut and mineral oil increased the total number of myeloid cells, whereas olive and corn oil had no significant effect Figure 4B and Supplementary Figure 2A driponin

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.