NCERT Class 6 Hindi Books PDF Download [Updated 2023-24]

NCERT Class 6 Hindi Books PDF Download [Updated 2023-24]

NCERT Class 6 Hindi Books PDF Download:- Hello friends welcome to our website mynotesadda.com. Today our NCERT Books for Class 6 Hindi Free PDF Available post is related to Science topics, in this NCERT Books Class 6 in Hindi PDF Download post we will provide you with Link to download all types of PDFs related to all topics. You will be able to download the by clicking on them, NCERT Books for Class 6 Hindi Free PDF Available will help you in all competitive Exams.

 Right now we have all the PDFs related to the Science topic, in this NCERT Books for Class 6 Hindi: Latest PDF Download Check Free PDFs post we are providing you. And further, all the links related to general Science topics will come to us, and their links will also be added in this Hindi: NCERT Books Class 6 PDF Download post, so request all of you to save this NCERT Books for Class 6 Hindi PDF Download post in your browser’s BOOKMARK and keep checking.

 In addition to Maths, PDF-related posts of all other subjects are also available on our website, so keep visiting this website regularly. Please tell me through the comment on which topic you need a PDF.

 Our Hindi Tricks are In Hindi PDF Free Download very Simple and Easy. We also Cover Basic Topics like Science, Geography, History, Polity, etc, and study materials including Previous Year Question Papers, Current Affairs, Important Formulas, etc for upcoming Banking, UPSC, and SSC CGL Exams. Our  PDF will help you to upgrade your mark in any competitive exam.

NCERT Hindi class book is provided here in pdf to easily get access anytime and anywhere. we are relating the NCERT Science syllabus topic-wise in both Hindi and English.

NCERT All class Books PDF Download

NCERT Complete Books For Class 6 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Complete Books For Class 7 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Complete Books For Class 8 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Complete Books For Class 9 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Complete Books For Class 10 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Complete Books For Class 11 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Complete Books For Class 12 PDF Download – Click Here

Hindi Grammar More Related PDF

NCERT Class 6 All Subject PDF

NCERT English Book For Class 6 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Hindi Book For Class 6 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT History Book For Class 6 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Social-Political Book For Class 6 PDF Download –Click Here

NCERT Geography Book For Class 6 PDF Download –Click Here

NCERT Science Book For Class 6 PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Class 6 Math Book PDF Download – Click Here

NCERT Sanskrit (Ruchira) Books Class 6 PDF- Click Here

NCERT Hindi Book for Class 6 Question Answers:- 

Q (1) भाषा के लिखित रूप में बात बताते हैं
(A) बोलकर
(B) लिखकर
(C) (A) और (B) दोनों
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Ans: (B)
Q (2) भारत की राष्ट्रभाषा है
(A)उर्दू
(B) हिंदी
(C) अँग्रेजी
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Ans: (B)
Q (3) व्याकरण भाषा के बताता है
(A) नियम
(B) काम
(C) (A) और (B) दोनों
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Ans: (A)
Q (4) पुष्प कौन-सा शब्द है ?
(A) तत्सम
(B) तद्भव
(C) देशज
(D) विदेशज

Ans: (A)
Q (5) उ, ऊ के उच्चारण स्थान है ?
(A) दन्त
(B) कण्ठ
(C) ओष्ठ
(D) होठों

Ans: (D)
Q (6) ए, ऐ, ओ, औ कौन सा स्वर है ?
(A) हस्व स्वर
(B) दीर्घ स्वर
(C) संयुक्त स्वर
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Ans: (C)
Q (7) मात्राएँ कितने प्रकार के होते है ?
(A) दो
(B) तीन
(C) पाँच
(D)सात

Ans: (B)
Q (8) हिन्दी में व्यंजनवर्णो की संख्या कितनी है ?
(A) 22
(B) 10
(C) 33
(D)30

Ans: (C)
Q (9) कवर्ग का उच्चारण-स्थान है ?
(A) मूर्धा
(B) दन्त
(C) ओष्ठ
(D) कण्ठ

Ans: (D)
Q (10) पवर्ग का उच्चारण स्थान है ?
(A) दन्त
(B) कण्ठ
(C) ओष्ठ
(D) मूर्धा

Ans: (C)
Q (11) टवर्ग का उच्चारण स्थान है ?
(A) दन्त
(B) कण्ठ
(C) ओष्ठ
(D) मूर्धा

Ans: (D)
Q (12) चवर्ग का उच्चारण स्थान है ?
(A) तालु
(B) ओष्ठ
(C) कण्ठ
(D) इनमें से कोई नहीं

Ans: (A)
Q (13) प, फ, ब, भ, म का उच्चारण स्थान है ?
(A) तालु
(B) ओष्ठ
(C) कण्ठ
(D)दन्त

Ans: (B)
Q (14) अन्तः स्थ व्यंजन कितने प्रकार के होते है ?
(A) सात
(B) आठ
(C) चार
(D)पाँच

Ans: (C)
Q (15) इनमें से कौन सा शब्द संज्ञा से बना हुआ विशेषण है?
(A)कुलीन
(B)नमक
(C) कृपा
(D)जाति

Ans: (A)

More Related PDF Download

DOWNLOAD MORE PDF

Maths Notes CLICK HERE
English Notes CLICK HERE
Reasoning Notes CLICK HERE
Indian Polity Notes CLICK HERE
General Knowledge CLICK HERE
General Science Notes
CLICK HERE

NCERT Books for Class 6 Hindi PDF Download

Download NCERT Books for Class 6 Hindi as per the Latest CBSE Syllabus 2021-22. Study from NCERT Class 6 Hindi Notes & score well in exams.

NCERT Hindi Book For Class 6 Vasant Chapter-wise PDF

NCERT Hindi Book For Class 6 Durva Chapter-wise PDF

NCERT Hindi Book For Class 6 Bal Ram Katha Chapter-wise PDF

mynotesadda.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and sharing our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to mynotesadda.com  and if you have any objections over this pdf, you can mail us at info@mynotesadda.com

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (mynotesadda ) and our Facebook Group. Please share, comment, and like Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page:https://www.facebook.com/mynotesadda

Comments are closed.